.
Home Page Academy Drive Beechfield Site Hostels Pickwick Ye Olde Pubs Corsham Who's Who
Your Page 26, Michael Woolls Blanco 61-65 1    2    3    4

Links
page 1

List of ex-BAA student contacts
.

If you have a web link or *email address or know of any ex-student who is linked to a site or page on the internet, then post me the information so that it can be added to these next two pages.
*I will only include an email address if you request it, or have already published it in the public domain or via the Guestbook. If anyone wishes to be excluded from the list, please contact me and I shall moderate the link immediately. The list is in order of dates for easier reference.
Some names have two links:-
Forename is their website URL, Surname is an email address.

flash movie!

Latest additions to this page from Guestbook entries/email requests.
Doreen (Page) Foster [48-50] ~ Judy (Neve) Portway [59-61] ~ Chris Murray [80-83] ~ Patrick Goff [67-70] ~ Jan Lewis [74-79] ~ Jenny Price [72-75] ~ Tracy Haynes [83-88] ~ Yvonne (Ellis) Allan [68-71] ~ David Berriman [60-63] ~ Tommy Rowe [60-63] ~ David Coker [69-70]
.

pge gbk name studied dates
Guestbook Now Doreen (Page) Foster no email NDD Education 1948 - '50
Anthony Curtis Fine Art 1949 - '51
2004 Guestbook Janet (Simpson) Hine NDD/Painting, Lettering 1950 - '54
Elizabeth Simson Art Education 1950 - '54
Derek Ellwood Painting 1951 - '53
Hazel (Abrenovice) Shaw Painting 1951 - '53
Pam Pebworth (no email, contact link) Painting/Teacher.T'ng 1951 - '54
2007/8 Guestbook Roy Goodwin Art Edu/Teacher T'ng 1951 - '54
2002 Guestbook Janet (Wing) Cook Art Education 1951 - '54
2002 Guestbook Dennis Reed Painting & Lithography 1952 - '55
Roy Ainsworth Painting/Teacher.T'ng 1952 - '55
2007/8 Guestbook Jennifer Williams (Allen) Art Teaching (Textiles) 1952 - '55
Jane (Hillier) Olds (contact link) Art Education 1952 - '55
2001 Guestbook Maril (Heslop) Wrigg Fine.Art/Teacher.T'ng 1953 - '54
Jane Oliver (Lilley) Art Education 1953 - '55
2001 Guestbook Peter Lister Painting 1953 - '57
2001 Guestbook Mary Rowlands Ceramics 1953 - '57
2002 Guestbook Peter Lane Ceramics 1954 - '56
Betty (Clark) Showan Art Education/Painting 1954 - '56
Sheila Harrity Sculpture/Painting 1954 - '57
Betty (Holmes) O'Neill Art Education/Teaching 1954 - '57
2002 Guestbook Jean (Edwards) Lane Painting/Textiles 1955 - '57
obituaries Esther (Chatterton) Johnson Painting 1955 - '58
Lallie (Boillot) Evans Painting 1955 - '59
2009/10 Guestbook entry Carole Vincent (via contact link) Teacher.Training 1956 - '57
Rachel (Bough) Tolliday Teacher.Training 1956 - '58
Caroline (Rees) Councel Teacher.Training 1956 - '58
David Alexander Teacher.Training 1956 - '59
2001 Guestbook Bert Eastman Teacher.Training 1956 - '59
2002 Guestbook Molly (Terry) Eastman Teacher.Training 1956 - '59
2001 Guestbook Roger Veal Education/Ceramics 1956 - '59
Sue (MacKenzie) Varley Art.Edu/Ceramics 1956 - '60
2002 Guestbook Iris Jefferies (Martin) Ministry Edu.Cert. 1957 - '59
and Corsham Stories archive Pat Oliver Painting 1957 - '59
Judy (Brandram) Brown Ceramics 1957 - '60
2001 Guestbook John Gridley Art.Edu/Painting 1957 - '60
2001 Guestbook Bill Jones Painting/Lithography 1957 - '61
2001 Guestbook Barry Biggins Painting 1957 - '61
and yourpage8; Michael Parkin Gallery catalogue 2001 Guestbook Michael Keen Painting/Lettering 1957 - '61
2001 Guestbook Bruce Clark Painting/Sculpture 1958 - '60
Julia Vezza Painting/Ceramics/T'Tng 1958 - '60
and Corsham Stories archive Roger Bodenham Sculpture 1958 - '61
Maureen (Williams) Giddings Painting/Sculpture 1958 - '61
Kay (le Seelleur) Ara Lithography/Lettering 1958 - '62
2009/10 Guestbook entry Dai Jenkins Painting/Sculpture 1958 - '62
2005-06 Guestbook David Forster Painting 1959 - '60
2001 Guestbook Rita (Rich) Mulcahy Fine.Art/Teacher.T'ng 1959 - '61
Janet (Baker) Emery Painting 1959 - '61
2007/8 Guestbook Chris Rose Ministry Course 1959 - '61
June (Maidment) Anderson Textile Design 1959 - '61
2002 Guestbook John Hood Painting/Teacher.T'ng 1959 - '61
2003 Guestbook Milbra (Pursell) Beck Teacher.T'ng & Music 1959 - '61
Nita Mary Fielder (Ward) Art & Music 1959 - '61
Erroll Goldsworthy Teacher Training 1959 - '61
2007/8 Guestbook Pamela (Gunstone) Taylor Painting/textiles 1959 - '61
2009/10 Guestbook entry Viv Lewis Teach/Paint/Ceramics 1959 - '61
Guestbook Now Judy (Neve) Portway NDD Course 1959 - '61
Terry Pope Construction 1959 - '62
2002 Guestbook Ann (Viles) Hutchings Cert Ed & Supp Diploma 1959 - '62
2002 Guestbook Roy Hutchings Cert Ed & Supp Diploma 1959 - '62
Muta (Wendlinger) Dickenson Ministry Course 1959 - '62
Ann Le Rendu Art.Edu/Painting 1959 - '63
Roger Shapley Fine Art 1959 - '63
2007/8 Guestbook Vivien Fryer Teacher Training 1960 - '61
2009/10 Guestbook entry Pat (McGrath) Craddock Photo/Paint/Edu 1960 - '62
David Berriman Paint/Photo/Teach.T'ng 1960 - '63
Tommy Rowe Sculpture 1960 - '63
John Law Painting/Teacher.T'ng 1960 - '63
2007/8 Guestbook David Stoodley Ceramics/Teacher T'ng 1960 - '64
2007/8 Guestbook Anne Herlihy Art Teacher's Course 1961 - '62
2002 Guestbook Renée Evans Fabric Printing/Painting  1961 - '64
Diane (Agard) Hansberry Painting/Photo'/Edu 1961 - '64
Gillian Lacey Printing 1961 - '64
Corsham stories Fiona (Nicholls) Green Painting/Print/Textiles 1961 - '64
2001 Guestbook Costas Joachim Painting/Sculpture 1961 - '65
2001 Guestbook Susan (Kerr) Joachim Painting/Lithography 1961 - '65
Michael Woolls Blanco Painting 1961 - '65
2002 Guestbook Pam Mitchell Graphics/Printing 1962 - '64
2002 Guestbook Marjorie (Taylor) Mackenzie Ceramics/Education 1962 - '65
2002 Guestbook Bryan Maycock Painting/Photo'/Edu 1962 - '65
Diana Dean Painting/Sculpture 1962 - '65
Rod Sutterby Painting/Ceramics 1962 - '65
2002 Guestbook Caroline (Berman) Hill Graphic Design 1962 - '66
2003 Guestbook Peta Brennan Fine Art, Graphics 1962 - '66
Jenny (Gaskin) Bicât Painting 1962 - '66
Gill (Melbourne) Stein Painting 1962 - '66
2005-06 Guestbook Charles Bazalgette Studio Assistant 1963 - '64
2005-06 Guestbook John Davison Fine Arts 1963 - '64
2009/10 Guestbook entry Anthea Ryan Pre-Diploma 1963 - '64
2007/8 Guestbook Jill Neville Printmaking/Painting 1963 - '65
Janna Drake Painting 1963 - '66
2002 Guestbook Gill (Clarke) Maycock Sculpture/Drama/Edu 1963 - '66
2001 Guestbook Paul Sproll Painting/Printmaking 1963 - '66
2009/10 Guestbook entry Jude (Collins) Bonnot Education 1963 - '66
Sue (Love) McGregor Ceramics/Teacher.T'ng 1963 - '66
2001 Guestbook Tony Jackson Painting/Institute Edu 1963 - '66
2005-06 Guestbook David  Cowper Painting 1963 - '66
2002 Guestbook Paul Deacon Painting 1963 - '66
Chris Garratt Fine.Art.Painting 1963 - '66
Ted Coney Fine.Art.Painting 1963 - '66
and Corsham Stories archive Paddy Adamson Mus/Paint'Ptt'ryMosaics 1963 - '66
2007/8 Guestbook Susan (Constable) Doering Education/Music 1963 - '66
Jayne (Harris) Perkins Painting/Graphics 1963 - '66
Elizabeth (Hunter) Newbery Painting/Ceramics 1963 - '66
Tony Benge Painting/Photog.(ATC) 1963 - '66
Jane (Ward) Jellicoe Fine.Art.Painting 1963 - '67
Sheila Markham Fine Art 1963 - '67
Bernadette Kelly Graphics 1963 - '67
Sheila Hamlin Pre-Dip 1964 - '65
2009/10 Guestbook entry Carol Jenkyns Pre-Dip 1964 - '65
Ros Pritchard Fine Art (Painting) 1964 - '67
2002 Guestbook Jeff Camish Education 1964 - '67
Sheelagh (McCann) O'Donnell Ceramics 1964 - '67
Maggie Bullivant Painting and Pottery 1964 - '67
and Corsham Stories archive Michael O'Donnell Draw'/Paint'/Sculpt[ing] 1964 - '67
2009/10 Guestbook entry Bill Carnell Sculpture 1964 - '67
2009/10 Guestbook entry Christine (Matson) Smith Painting/Graphics/Edu 1964 - '67
2002 Guestbook Jenny (Osborne) Gunn Graphic Design 1964 - '68
2002 Guestbook Liz (Talbot) Kelly Graphic Design 1964 - '68
2002 Guestbook Paul Ansell Graphic Design 1964 - '68
2004 Guestbook William Bradley Graphic Design/Painting 1964 - '68
Michael John Punt Foundation/Sculpture 1964 - '68
2007/8 Guestbook Simon Lewis Foundation/Sculpture 1964 - '68
Gordon Thompson Graphic Design 1965 - '66
Hermann Valentin Schmitt Painting 1965 - '66
Mike Watson Photo Technician 1965 - '67
2001 Guestbook Malcolm McGregor Graphics/Teacher.T'ng 1965 - '68
Peter Bridgens Ceramics 1965 - '68
2009/10 Guestbook entry Graham Knight Fine Art Painting 1965 - '68
and Arts Council Exhib 1965 catalogue 2001 Guestbook Mike Marsden Sculpture 1965 - '69
2002 Guestbook Pauline Watts Sculpture 1965 - '69
2001 Guestbook John Miles Painting/Sculpture 1965 - '69
2007/8 Guestbook Jim Parker Sculpture 1965 - '69
Rosemary (Lee) Neate Ceramics 1965 - '69
2007/8 Guestbook Laurence Whitfield Sculpture Lecturer 1965 - '71
2002 Guestbook Martha Scotford PostGrad.Art&Design 1966 - '67
2008 Guestbook Gordon Thompson Graphic Design 1966 - '67
2002 Guestbook Susan Flaherty Ceramics 1966 - '69
2005-06 Guestbook John Rayment 3D Design-Ceramics 1966 - '69
2009/10 Guestbook entry Brian Popay Fine Art 1966 - '69
2002 Guestbook Bill Watson Sculpture 1966 - '69
Val Prinsep Graphics 1966 - '69
2005-06 Guestbook Kit Gregory Graphic Design 1966 - '69
and BalmyDays story, PlayOrbit cat., 1968 prospectus 2004 Guestbook Stephen Fairbairn Graphics 1966 - '70
Clive Adams Foundation/Graphics 1966 - '70
Geoff Turpin Painting 1966 - '70
2007/8 Guestbook Richard Dewar Ceramics 1966 - '70
Charles Mitchell Foundation/Graphics 1966 - '70
Vivien (Mason) Martin Painting/Sculpture 1966 - '71
2005-06 Guestbook Robert Blackmore Graphics 1967 - '69
Sally Hewett Sculpture 1967 - '69
2002 Guestbook John Sumpter Sculpture 1967 - '70
Alistair Young Ceramics 1967 - '70
2003 Guestbook John Kerr Graphics + Film Making 1967 - '70
2001 Guestbook Patrick Goff Fine.Art.Painting 1967 - '70
2009/10 Guestbook entry Nigel Coke Pre Dip/Graphics 1967 - '71
2001 Guestbook Alice Mitchell Foundation/Graphics 1967 - '71
Kathy Lynn Alberts (land mail info) Fine Arts 1967 - '71
2007/8 Guestbook Alan Humphries Painting 1967 - '71
2004 Guestbook Ray Silvester Graphic Design 1967 - '72
2005-06 Guestbook Kai Wood Moe 3D design - Ceramics 1967 - '72
2001 Guestbook John Pennicott Ceramics/Sculpture 1968 - '71
and whosartnow4, whosartnow8 pages 2001 Guestbook Graham Day Fine Art 1968 - '71
2002 Guestbook Reg Paley Photo Technician 1968 - '71
Lesley Passey Graphic Design 1968 - '71
Yvonne (Ellis) Allan Visual Communication 1968 - '71
Sally Higgins 3D Design Ceramics 1968 - '71
Liz (Garrod) Smith 3D Design Ceramics 1968 - '71
2009/10 Guestbook entry Peter Juerges Visual Comms Graphics 1968 - '72
2002 Guestbook Mary (Devereux) McGarry Sculpture 1968 - '73
John Headlam Graphics 1968 - '73
2003 Guestbook Michael Warren Foundation 1969 - '70
David Coker Graphics 1969 - '70
2002 Guestbook Jeannette C. M. Litterick Graphics 1969 - '73
Frances (Kingsnorth) Marsden Ceramics 1969 - '73
Malcolm Law Graphics 1969 - '73
2007/8 Guestbook Paul Chambers Painting 1969 - '73
Ian Robson Foundation/Graphics/SU 1969 - '74
Robert Currey Technician 1970's on
Colin Crumplin Staff 1970 - '86
Jill Smith Painting 1970
2007/8 Guestbook David Lazarus Foundation 1970 - '71
Susan Cason  (contact link) Ceramics 1970 - '73
Gordon Whittle  (contact link) Ceramics 1970 - '73
2001 Guestbook Barry Baldwin Sculpture 1970 - '73
2002 Guestbook Anne Roberts Graphics 1970 - '73
Rowena Wells Graphics 1970 - '73
2004 Guestbook Keith Elliott Painting 1970 - '73
Geoff Carefoot Painting 1970 - '73
2004 Guestbook Richard Nye Graphic Design 1970 - '74
Rosemary Jeffree Graphics 1970 - '74
2009/10 Guestbook entry Ken Robertson Graphics 1970 - '74
2007/8 Guestbook Des Crabbe Visual Arts 1970 - '74
Edith (Warlow) Raaby Ceramics 1970 - '74
2003 Guestbook Andrew Bailey Graphics 1970 - '74
Charles Watson Painting 1970 - '74
Julia Manning Fine Art/printmaking 1970 - '75
Sarah Payne Ceramics 1971 - '72
2002 Guestbook Lyn Patey Graphics 1971 - '73
2002 Guestbook Clive Burton Sculpture Tutor 1971 - '74
2001 Guestbook Colin Breckenridge Graphics 1971 - '74
2005-06 Guestbook Angela (Fabian) Breckenridge Graphics 1971 - '74
Joan Norman Ceramics 1971 - '74
Shahnaz Tahzib Ceramics 1971 - '74
Tony Clare Fine Art 1971 - '74
2002 Guestbook Angela Eames Fine Art 1971 - '74
Christine (Holmes) Heaney Graphics 1971 - '75
2001 Guestbook Kathy Ramsay Carr Graphics/Illustration 1971 - '75
2001 Guestbook Paul Ashwell Foundation/Graphics 1971 - '75
2001 Guestbook Philippa Brown Graphics 1971 - '75
Margy Kinmonth Sculpture 1971 - '75
2001 Guestbook Lindsey White Foundation/Ceramics 1972 - '74
2005-06 Guestbook Abu Bakar bin Abd. Rahman Graphics 1972 - '74
Janina Cebertowicz Fine Art 1972 - '75
Philippa Jenkins Fine Art 1972 - '75
Guestbook Jenny Price 3D.Design.Ceramics 1972 - '75
added April 2012 Peter Thomas Fine Art Painting 1972 - '75
2009/10 Guestbook entry Sally (Pinfield) Newton Graphics 1972 - '76
and whosartnow6 page Eddie Curtis Ceramics 1972 - '76
Kate Davis Ceramics            [+'78] 1972 - '76
Michael Downs Painting 1972 - '76
Peter Grundy Graphics 1973 - '76
2002 Guestbook Gill (Fry) Greatorex Graphics 1973 - '76
2005-06 Guestbook Robert Pachowski Sculpture 1973 - '76
Hannah Whitworth Ceramics 1973 - '76
Adrian Walton-Smith Sculpture 1973 - '76
Tessa Newcomb Painting 1973 - '76
Julia Gurney Fine Art 1973 - '76
2002 Guestbook Keith Orange Foundation/Graphics 1973 - '77
Dan Catsis Fine Art 1973 - '77
Sioban Coppinger Sculpture 1973 - '77
Robert Baxter Graphics 1974 - '75
2001 Guestbook Alex Leadbeater Foundation 1974 - '75
2009/10 Guestbook entry Nigel Kinglake-Jones Graphics 1974 - '77
Roy Alexander Ceramics 1974 - '77
2001 Guestbook Pam Sayle Ceramics 1974 - '77
2001 Guestbook Terry Trower Graphics 1974 - '77
2001 Guestbook Debbie Pengelly Graphics 1974 - '77
Paul Badger Sculpture 1974 - '77
Brenda Rogers Graphics 1974 - '77
Sue Marsdon (tel. via contact link) Sculpture 1974 - '77
2005-06 Guestbook Marion (Bowron) Royle Fine Art Painting 1974 - '77
Julien Robson Painting 1974 - '77
Richard Clarke Fine Art Painting 1974 - '77
2002 Guestbook Dick Goody Painting 1974 - '78
2001 Guestbook Brian Wall Graphics/Illustration 1974 - '78
2001 Guestbook Jan (Byrne) Colomb Ceramics 1974 - '78
2001 Guestbook Neil Adcock Foundation/Ceramics 1974 - '78
Mariora Goschen Ceramics 1974 - '78
2005-06 Guestbook Richard Farrington Sculpture 1974 - '78
Jan Lewis Foundation/Graphics 1974 - '79
2009/10 Guestbook entry Lucy (Manning) Davies Fine Art Painting 1975 - '76
2002 Guestbook Terry Harris Graphics 1975 - '77
2003 Guestbook Nigel Ayers Sculpture 1975 - '78
and whoswho22 page 2002 Guestbook Jane Foster Ceramics 1975 - '78
2001 Guestbook Simon Cork Ceramics 1975 - '78
2003 Guestbook Sue McMorran 3D Pottery 1975 - '78
2001 Guestbook Trevor Barton Painting 1975 - '78
Lucy (Webster) André Painting 1975 - '78
2001 Guestbook Jane Strother Fine Art 1975 - '78
2003 Guestbook Susan Ure Reid Fine Art 1975 - '78
2003 Guestbook Peter Snadden Fine Art Painting 1975 - '78
2002 Guestbook Liz (Marjoram) Campling Ceramics 1975 - '78
2004 Guestbook Quentin King Graphic Design 1975 - '78
2005-06 Guestbook Ian Allen Sculpture 1975 - '78
2005-06 Guestbook Pete Coleman Ceramics 1975 - '78
John Potts Ceramics 1975 - '78
Joanna Perret Foundation/Ceramics 1975 - '79
2001 Guestbook Paul Coope Ceramics 1975 - '79
2001 Guestbook Caroline Greenman Foundation/Sculpture 1975 - '79
Petrina (Brawn) Kent Fine Art 1976 - '78
Julia Underwood Ceramics 1976 - '78
2002 Guestbook Claire (Cocker) Orange Ceramics 1976 - '79
2007/8 Guestbook Heather James Graphics 1976 - '79
2001 Guestbook Caroline Jefford Design 1976 - '79
2002 Guestbook Colin Timm Visual Communication 1976 - '79
2001 Guestbook John Liepins Graphics 1976 - '79
Steven Roe Graphics 1976 - '79
2001 Guestbook Richard Ireland Graphics 1976 - '79
from Phil Bunce Phil Bunce Sculpture 1976 - '79
and BAAfight booklet Davina (Longmuir) Ware Graphics 1976 - '79
Paul St George Foundation/Graphics 1976 - '79
2001 Guestbook Liz Allen Fine Art 1976 - '79
Jim Manson Painting 1976 - '79
2009/10 Guestbook entry Jane Turner Sculpture/Printmaking 1976 - '79
Cilla (May) Watt Graphics 1976 - '80
Anthony Viney Fine Art Painting 1976 - '80
Gilli (Ramsden) Sleigh Foundation 1977
2005-06 Guestbook Angie (Sears) Goodman Fine Art Painting 1977 - '78
Trevor Richards Fine Art 1977 - '80
Anna Dutto Painting 1977 - '80
2001 Guestbook Jacqui (Alden) Boyd Fine Art 1977 - '80
Jane Ostler Painting 1977 - '80
Jan McFarlane Graphics 1977 - '80
2001 Guestbook Ben Averis Painting 1977 - '80
2001 Guestbook Claudia (Campbell) Callaway Graphics 1977 - '80
2004 Guestbook Peter Wells Painting 1977 - '80
2001 Guestbook Brian Howell Graphics 1977 - '80
Kevin Parker Fine Art Painting 1977 - '80
2007/8 Guestbook Fiona Thompson Ceramics 1977 - '80
2009/10 Guestbook entry Ruth Charlton Ceramics 1977 - '80
Stephen King Fine Art 1977 - '80
2009/10 Guestbook entry Tony Ashton Graphics/Illustration 1977 - '81
2002 Guestbook Martin Walker Ceramics 1977 - '81
2004 Guestbook Stephanie Sampson Visual art, Painting 1977 - '81
2003 Guestbook Heather Haythornthwaite Foundation/Graphics 1977 - '81
Steve Keeley Graphics 1978 - '79
Robbie Fry Foundation 1978 - '79
2001 Guestbook Andy Greenhalgh Graphics 1978 - '81
2001 Guestbook Don Whiteford Graphics 1978 - '81
2002 Guestbook Ian MacDonald Graphics 1978 - '81
2003 Guestbook Colette McKevitt Fine Art 1978 - '81
Robert Jakes Painting/Printmaking 1978 - '81
Roland Wallis Illustration 1978 - '82
2002 Guestbook Anne Hodgetts Fine Art 1979 - '81
2003 Guestbook Rod Clark Graphics 1979 - '81
2001 Guestbook Phil Parker Graphics 1979 - '82
2001 Guestbook Jenni Cox 3D.Design.Ceramics 1979 - '82
2005-06 Guestbook Nick Page Visual Communication 1979 - '82
2001 Guestbook Tim Macmillan Painting 1979 - '82
2005-06 Guestbook Marc Steene Fine Art/Printmaking 1979 - '82
2007/8 Guestbook Michael Pytel Fine Art Painting 1979 - '82
2002 Guestbook John Dickinson Graphics 1979 - '83
Penny Grist Foundation/Painting 1979 - '83
Revd. Jonathan Brice Fine Art 1979 - '83
2003 Guestbook Sarah Fretwell Foundation 1980 - '81
David O'Higgins Foundation 1980 - '81
2007 Reunion Theresa Hewat Graphics 1980 - '82
Ray Brooking Graphics 1980 - '83
Jeremy Pugh Graphics 1980 - '83
2002 Guestbook Andy Hornby Ceramics 1980 - '83
2002 Guestbook Marina Graham Sculpture 1980 - '83
2004 Guestbook (Paul) David Elkington Graphics 1980 - '83
Sian Evans Painting 1980 - '83
Chris Murray Painting 1980 - '83
2001 Guestbook Cathy Tincknell Foundation/Graphics 1980 - '84
2002 Guestbook Steve Gooch Sculpture 1980 - '84
2009/10 Guestbook entry Brian Dunce Head of Graphics 1980 - '85
Kevin Davis Maintenance/Technician 1980 - '86
2001 Guestbook Claire Palmer Graphics 1981 - '84
Carl Wadkin Fine Art 1981 - '84
Sharon Snaith Fine Art 1981 - '84
Clinton Phillips Fine Art 1981 - '84
2001 Guestbook Neil Stelling Graphics 1981 - '84
Jackie Morris Graphics 1981 - '84
Yvette Broadley Graphics 1981 - '84
2009/10 Guestbook entry Fran Colley Ceramics 1981 - '84
Jenny (Shimell) Ashcroft Ceramics 1981 - '84
Fiona Seth-Smith Fine.Art.Painting 1981 - '84
Katie Morgan Graphics 1982 - '85
and Corsham Stories archive David Bullock Fine.Art.Painting 1982 - '85
Jeremy Bishop Fine.Art.Sculpture 1982 - '85
Kegham Garabedian (Gary) Sculpture 1982 - '85
2001 Guestbook Simon Caslaw Ceramics 1982 - '85
Penny Smith Ceramics 1982 - '85
2005-06 Guestbook Shirley King Ceramics 1982 - '85
Helen Simmonds Sculpture 1982 - '85
Clare Thompson page 2009/10 Guestbook entry Clare Thompson Visual Communication 1982 - '85
Katherine Baxter Graphics/Illustration 1983 - '86
2009/10 Guestbook entry Adam Sangster Painting 1983 - '86
2009/10 Guestbook entry Rose (Thomas) Sangster Painting 1983 - '86
2001 Guestbook Steve Seal Graphics/Illustration 1983 - '86
2001 Guestbook Nick Armstrong Fine.Art.Painting 1983 - '86
2007 Reunion Alice Mason Painting 1983 - '86
2001 Guestbook Chris (Pershouse) Reynolds Sculpture 1983 - '86
Sian (Rowley) Lysaght Fine.Art.Sculpture 1983 - '86
2005-06 Guestbook Jan (Butterfield) Byrne Sculpture 1983 - '86
2007/8 Guestbook Nat Clegg Fine.Art.Painting 1983 - '86
Kim (Hinks) Bloomfield-Garland Ceramics 1983 - '86
Maggi Swallow Ceramics 1983 - '86
Tracy Haynes Fine.Art.Painting 1983 - '88
2005-06 Guestbook Amalia Grassi Foundation & Ceramics 1984 - '85
2002 Guestbook Kerry Wool (Blake) Painting 1984 - '87
2002 Guestbook Helen Thackeray Ceramics 1984 - '87
Fiona Coomber Ceramics 1984 - '87
Paul Lindt Graphic Design 1984 - '87
Susan Hunter Ceramics 1984 - '88
Stephen Brandes Painting 1985 - '88
Helen (Goldsmith) Hockin Fine.Art.Painting 1985 - '88
2007 Reunion Hiro Takahashi Ceramics 1985 - '88
2009/10 Guestbook entry Marion (Spencer) Draper Ceramics 1985 - '88

.

Changed your email address? - Please update it by emailing  me.
.

1    2    3    4

download AVG Anti-Virus 2012 FREE
free AVG anti-virus & email shield

Art Job Search
in the UK
Art Job Search

Top of the page

Search the BAA@C site for...

Search engine powered by FreeFind

On-line suppliers of quality artist's equipment.

Links 2